Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > D Sub Connectors >

TE Connectivity 204351-1

Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now

TE Connectivity 204351-1

  • 1
  • 2

Delivery Time : 9-11 working days

Stock : 37383

Packaging Details : -

Description : PC Pin Receptacles, Socket Connectors RoHS

MOQ : 80

Brand Name : TE Connectivity

Model Number : 204351-1

Contact Now

Product Overview

The AMPLIMITE High Density 22 (HD-22) Series 90 Connectors are designed in accordance with military specification MIL-C-24308. These connectors feature cadmium plated steel shells with a keystone design for polarization and a one-piece thermoplastic insert with metal contact retention springs. They are designed for rear insertion and extraction of size 22 screw machine contacts, with numbered cavities on both the front and back for circuit identification. Available with or without floating bushings, these connectors are suitable for rack and panel applications.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: AMPLIMITE
  • Series: High Density 22 (HD-22)
  • Origin: TE Connectivity (implied by TE P/N and company information)
  • Material: Cadmium plated steel shells, thermoplastic insert
  • Certifications: MIL-C-24308

Technical Specifications

CONN POSTYPE OF CONNTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/N
W/O BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGS
(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Plug)(Plug)(Plug)(Plug)
15Rcpt204500-12-286204524-12.297
15Plug204501-14-264204525-1---
26Rcpt204502-12-287204526-12-298
26Plug204503-14-265204527-1---
44Rcpt204504-12-288204528-12-299
44Plug204505-14-266204529-1---
62Rcpt204506-12-289204530-12-300204512-22-11204518-22-14
62Plug204507-14-267204531-1---204513-24-11204519-24-14
78Rcpt204508-12-290204532-12-301204514-22-12204520-22-15
78Plug204509-14-268204533-1---204515-24-12204521-24-15
104Rcpt204510-12-291204534-12-302204516-22-13204522-22-16
104Plug204511-14-269204535-1---204517-24-13204523-24-16
15Rcpt204512-32-17204518-32-20
15Plug------
26Rcpt---204514-32-18204520-32-21
26Plug---------
44Rcpt---------
44Plug---------
62Rcpt204536-22-28204542-22-31
62Plug204537-2---204543-2---
78Rcpt204538-22-29204544-22-32
78Plug204539-2---204545-2---
104Rcpt204540-22-30204546-22-33
104Plug204541-2---204547-2---

Quality TE Connectivity 204351-1 for sale

TE Connectivity 204351-1 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)